POS. ASS. POS. M./F. POS. CAT. Pettorale Cognome Nome Categoria Società Tempo
1 1 1 746 CAROLI Gabriele SM ROMATLETICA SALARIA 00:37:43
2 2 1 678 SCARDECCHIA Ettore SM45 RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:37:44
3 3 2 689 ABDELATIF Esalehy SM ATL LA SBARRA 00:40:27
4 4 1 671 MILANA Christian SM35 RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:40:30
5 5 1 624 NEGROSINI Massimo SM50 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:40:35
6 6 2 769 TODINI Andrea SM35 FREE RUNNERS 00:40:45
7 7 3 558 PICCOLO Emanuele SM GO RUNNING 00:41:13
8 8 1 649 DI CAPRIO Daniele SM40 TOP R CASTELLI ROMANI 00:42:10
9 9 4 667 MARCELLI Giacomo SM RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:42:28
10 10 2 553 VILLANI Fabrizio SM40 CSI FROSINONE 00:42:50
11 11 1 684 D'ANTONE Giuseppe SM55 ATL LA SBARRA 00:42:58
12 12 2 520 COSCIA Andrea SM45 ATL TUSCULUM 00:43:01
13 13 3 735 CAVOLA Damiano SM40 FREE RUNNERS 00:43:07
14 14 5 594 FATALE Alessio SM TOP R CASTELLI ROMANI 00:43:44
15 15 3 688 D'ADAMO Michele SM35 ATL LA SBARRA 00:43:51
16 16 4 743 PELLIS Paolo SM40 CALCATERRA SPORT 00:44:25
17 17 1 501 ROMANO Andrea T20 US ACLI III 00:45:49
18 18 3 657 CARNEVALI Umberto SM45 RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:45:53
19 19 6 729 BONNANNI Flavio SM FREE RUNNERS 00:45:54
20 20 2 561 GRECO Alessandro SM50 RIONE GARBATELLA 00:46:06
21 1 1 700 CASCIOTTI Maria SF35 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 00:46:25
22 21 4 595 GIANSANTE Gianni SM45 TOP R CASTELLI 00:46:26
23 22 5 698 DI CORI Domenico SM45 ASD RUNNING CLUB ATL. LARIANO 00:46:31
24 23 3 693 VINCI Massimo SM50 SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY 00:47:09
25 24 6 748 COLABUCCI Sergio SM45 ATL. AURORA SEGNI 00:47:44
26 25 5 583 DENIM Riccardo SM40 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO 00:47:52
27 26 2 533 D'ANNIBALE Stefano SM55 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 00:47:53
28 27 4 511 GIULIANELLI Ivano SM35 A.S.D. RUN FOR FUN 00:47:57
29 28 4 669 MELONI Luciano SM50 RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:47:57
30 29 1 527 PENTANGELO Mario SM65 PODISTICA CIAMPINO 00:48:09
31 30 3 686 ARDIZZI Mario SM55 ATL LA SBARRA 00:48:16
32 31 5 673 MORETTI Antonio SM35 RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:48:27
33 32 5 621 MADONNA Gennaro SM50 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:48:32
34 33 4 683 ALFIERI Alberto SM55 ATL LA SBARRA 00:48:36
35 34 5 617 EDITTO Luigi SM55 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:48:46
36 35 6 504 DIARIA Massimo SM40 PODISTICA ROCCA DI PAPA 00:48:50
37 36 6 666 IACONO Federico SM50 RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:48:55
38 37 7 736 DI PIETRO Marcello SM40 FREE RUNNERS 00:49:00
39 38 7 546 DI FILIPPO Cristiano SM50 ATL TUSCULUM 00:49:02
40 39 7 598 LUCIANI Loris SM45 TOP R CASTELLI ROMANI 00:49:06
41 40 6 607 ROMAGGIOLI Massimo SM55 TOP R CASTELLI ROMANI 00:49:08
42 2 1 754 CORREALE Veronica SF40 FREE RUNNERS 00:49:17
43 41 8 514 MENEGUZZO Graziano SM45 A.S.D. RUN FOR FUN 00:49:35
44 42 9 721 PETRUCCI Antonio SM45 ATL SABAUDIA 00:49:43
45 43 7 591 D'ARCADIA Franco SM55 TOP R CASTELLI ROMANI 00:50:00
46 3 2 543 FERRANTE Tamara SF40 ATLETICA CECCANO 00:50:05
47 44 8 695 TROISI Marco SM40 LBM SPORT 00:50:13
48 45 6 503 GALLI Mirko SM35 A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB 00:50:20
49 46 8 751 LUDOVISI Alfredo SM55 ATL ANZIO 00:50:24
50 47 10 566 LA PORTA Alessandro SM45 ATL. ANZIO 00:50:24
51 4 2 522 GIULIANI Sara SF35 LBM SPORT TEAM 00:50:28
52 48 1 579 FIORINI Felice SM60 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA 00:50:42
53 49 11 554 CICIA Carlo SM45 RUN CARD 00:50:49
54 50 7 682 ZAZZA Daniele SM35 RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:50:54
55 51 9 713 FARACI Massimiliano SM40 ATL SABAUDIA 00:51:03
56 52 2 562 D'ONORIO Vittorio SM60 CALCATERRA SPORT ASD 00:51:05
57 53 9 699 BASTIANELLI Massimo SM55 ASD RUNNING CLUB ATL. LARIANO 00:51:09
58 54 8 530 CALICCHIA Bruno SM50 PODISTICA CIAMPINO 00:51:25
59 55 9 750 CASERTA Sandro SM50 ATL ANZIO 00:51:29
60 56 1 685 CIPOLLONI Riccardo M50 ATL LA SBARRA 00:51:39
61 57 7 651 MAIORANI Alessandro SM TOP R CASTELLI ROMANI 00:51:40
62 5 1 560 BABALIC Anisoara SF45 GO RUNNING 00:51:47
63 58 12 760 ZACCARI Stefano SM45 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 00:51:54
64 59 10 581 PANNONE Fabio SM50 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA 00:51:55
65 60 10 655 CANNUCCIA Simone SM40 RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:51:59
66 61 8 585 ABBAFATI Giorgio SM35 TOP R CASTELLI ROMANI 00:52:02
67 62 11 620 IMPERIOLI Valeriano SM50 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:52:24
68 63 11 681 ZARATTI Massimo SM40 RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:52:29
69 64 12 734 CAMPANA Valter SM50 SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY 00:52:29
70 65 3 758 DI CORI Sandro SM60 FREE RUNNERS 00:52:33
71 66 13 590 CETRANCOLO Francesco SM45 TOP R CASTELLI ROMANI 00:52:41
72 67 13 557 GALATIOTO Salvatore SM50 GO RUNNING 00:52:48
73 68 14 555 BELARDINI Gianluca SM45 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 00:52:50
74 69 12 712 FAIOLA Graziano SM40 ATL SABAUDIA 00:53:00
75 70 10 752 SILVIOLI Daniele SM55 LBM SPORT 00:53:05
76 71 9 762 FEDERICI Miro SM35 CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL 00:53:19
77 72 4 576 CHIALASTRI Giuseppe SM60 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 00:53:20
78 6 2 726 DIARA Graziella SF45 POD ROCCA DI PAPA 00:53:30
79 73 15 687 BARACAIA Giampalo SM45 ATL LA SBARRA 00:53:38
80 74 13 703 FORCINA Marco SM40 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 00:53:51
81 75 14 552 MENICHELLI Angelo SM50 A.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI TOUR 00:53:52
82 76 14 728 SACCO Stefano SM40 RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:53:57
83 77 15 697 CATRACCHIA Luca SM50 RUN CARD 00:54:00
84 78 15 753 D'AMORE Salvatore SM40 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 00:54:02
85 7 1 631 CAVOLA Simona SF GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 00:54:23
86 79 16 742 FENNI Roberto SM50 RUN CARD 00:54:37
87 80 17 637 GIAMMATTEO Carlo SM50 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 00:54:46
88 81 16 640 LOMBARDO Mirko SM40 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 00:54:53
89 82 18 706 BIANCHI Amedeo SM50 ATL SABAUDIA 00:54:56
90 83 17 660 D'AGOSTINO Mauro SM40 RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:54:58
91 84 16 765 CIARLA Marco SM45 S S LAZIO 00:55:02
92 85 10 696 GHEZZI Emiliano SM35 LBM SPORT TEAM 00:55:03
93 8 3 512 IMBUCATURA Cristina M SF45 A.S.D. RUN FOR FUN 00:55:04
94 86 17 705 BELTRAMINI Felice SM45 ATL SABAUDIA 00:55:18
95 87 18 605 RICASOLI Francesco SM45 TOP R CASTELLI ROMANI 00:55:23
96 88 11 570 ROSAPANE Umberto SM55 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 00:55:28
97 89 19 614 COLLALTO Francesco SM45 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:55:33
98 90 5 569 ZITELLI Gabriele SM60 A.S. ATL. ROCCA DI PAPA 00:55:33
99 9 3 737 GENOVESE Meri SF40 LBM SPORT 00:55:38
100 10 4 616 DURANTE Rita SF45 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:55:43
101 91 6 692 SORGI Roberto SM60 SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY 00:55:44
102 92 19 642 MONTI Guido SM50 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 00:55:53
103 93 20 663 FATICONI Maximiliano SM50 RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:55:58
104 94 7 619 GALEONE Maurizio SM60 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:56:01
105 95 21 652 AURELI Massimo SM50 RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:56:06
106 96 12 738 CAVALAGLI Claudio SM55 LBM SPORT 00:56:11
107 97 13 656 CAPURSO Andrea SM55 RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:56:15
108 98 11 668 MARIOTTI Franco SM35 RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:56:18
109 99 22 630 BOTTONI Marco SM50 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 00:56:31
110 100 23 613 CHIAPPA Francesco SM50 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:56:31
111 101 2 573 BRIGANTI Antonio SM65 ATL. AURORA SEGNI 00:56:36
112 102 20 709 CORTESE Pietro Mario SM45 ATL SABAUDIA 00:56:37
113 103 18 732 SCIUTO Andrea T SM40 TOP R CASTELLI ROMANI 00:56:57
114 104 3 733 CAMMILI Getulio SM65 RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:56:57
115 105 14 536 CELLUCCI Venerino SM55 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 00:57:07
116 106 15 516 PERPETUA Fabio SM55 A.S.D. RUN FOR FUN 00:57:18
117 107 16 626 RAPONI Cesare SM55 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:57:28
118 11 4 648 D'ALBENZO Debora SF40 TOP R CASTELLI ROMANI 00:57:37
119 108 4 587 ANGELONI Marcello SM65 TOP R CASTELLI ROMANI 00:57:40
120 109 8 724 PETRUCCI Felice SM60 ATL SABAUDIA 00:57:45
121 110 1 612 COLAIACOMO Stelvio SM70 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:57:46
122 12 1 537 CIANFARANI Cristina SF50 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 00:57:53
123 13 1 722 PLACATI Anna Rita SF55 ATL SABAUDIA 00:57:56
124 111 5 639 GIUNTATI Natale SM65 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 00:58:00
125 112 12 650 DI LIVIO Marco SM35 TOP R CASTELLI ROMANI 00:58:03
126 113 8 763 TELLONI Stefano SM LBM SPORT 00:58:18
127 114 6 641 MARIANI Gianni SM65 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 00:58:20
128 115 21 623 MATURANI Mario SM45 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:58:28
129 116 22 528 SPATUZZO Marco SM45 PODISTICA CIAMPINO 00:58:37
130 14 5 749 LO SAVIO Emanuela SF40 CALCATERRA SPORT 00:59:00
131 117 9 661 DE VITO Maurizio SM60 RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:59:01
132 118 17 580 GIORGILLI Luciano SM55 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA 00:59:02
133 15 2 627 FRANCHINI Laura Stefania SF A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:59:03
134 16 5 544 DI FAZIO Barbara SF45 ERNICA RUNNING 00:59:08
135 17 6 538 LUCARELLI Ester SF45 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 00:59:10
136 119 10 597 GIULIANI Leopoldo SM60 TOP R CASTELLI ROMANI 00:59:11
137 120 19 707 BONINI Roberto SM40 ATL SABAUDIA 00:59:11
138 121 23 723 SCARDELLATO Gianluca SM45 ATL SABAUDIA 00:59:12
139 122 11 645 TADDEI Rolando SM60 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 00:59:17
140 123 18 625 PALLANTE Gianfranco SM55 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:59:43
141 124 24 509 FASCETTI Danilo SM50 A.S.D. RUN FOR FUN 00:59:43
142 18 7 542 SQUITIERI Giovanna SF45 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 00:59:44
143 19 2 540 CAPOMAGGI Manuela SF50 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 00:59:44
144 125 19 674 PICCHI Antonio SM55 RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:59:46
145 126 20 665 GIULIANI Fausto SM55 RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:59:49
146 127 21 632 CIAFREI Enzo SM55 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 00:59:55
147 128 24 601 MAZZONE Stefano SM45 TOP R CASTELLI ROMANI 01:00:01
148 129 22 647 QUERINI Bruno SM55 ATL AM ROCCA DI PAPA 01:00:06
149 130 23 618 FRANCHINI Claudio SM55 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 01:00:07
150 131 7 644 PICCOLI Fabrizio SM65 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 01:00:14
151 132 24 629 BAGAGLINI Roberto SM55 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 01:00:14
152 20 8 676 FARGIONE Daniela SF45 RUNNING EVOLUTION 01:00:21
153 133 25 731 FERRARI Fabrizio SM45 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 01:00:50
154 134 25 636 D'ANDREA Bruno SM55 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 01:00:50
155 135 26 756 SCANGELLA Maurizio SM45 GS CELANO 01:01:25
156 136 26 635 CIARLA Eligio SM55 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 01:01:44
157 137 27 508 COCCIA Angelo SM55 A.S.D. RUN FOR FUN 01:01:45
158 21 3 596 GIORGI Alessia SF35 TOP R CASTELLI ROMANI 01:01:46
159 22 3 529 PINO Gianna SF50 PODISTICA CIAMPINO 01:01:48
160 23 4 586 ABBAFATI Katiuscia SF35 TOP R CASTELLI ROMANI 01:01:53
161 138 12 515 PETRUCCI Sergio SM60 A.S.D. RUN FOR FUN 01:01:55
162 139 27 541 CARONTI Ivano SM45 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 01:02:01
163 140 25 592 DE MARZI Mauro SM50 TOP R CASTELLI ROMANI 01:02:12
164 141 13 564 BELLISARI Daniele SM35 C FITNESS MONTELLO 01:02:14
165 142 14 565 RAMADU Demis SM35 C FITNESS MONTELLO 01:02:14
166 24 4 610 CATRACCHIA Gabriella SF50 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 01:02:14
167 25 6 518 PICCIONI Chiara SF40 RUN CARD 01:02:28
168 143 28 675 PROIETTI Maurizio SM45 RUNNING EVOLUTION 01:02:34
169 144 29 526 NATALI Angelo SM45 ATL TUSCULUM 01:02:34
170 145 30 759 DEL PROPOSTO Giancarlo SM45 CIVITAVECCHIA 01:02:36
171 146 28 659 CELLUPICA Tonino SM55 RUNNING EVOLUTION 01:02:38
172 26 7 534 DE MARZI Silvia SF40 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 01:03:00
173 27 1 633 CIARLA Alberta SF60 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 01:03:02
174 28 5 582 POLSINELLI Anna Felicita SF50 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA 01:03:06
175 147 2 658 CECCHETTI Alfredo SM70 RUNNING EVOLUTION 01:03:15
176 148 29 747 TACCHETTI BLASI Alvaro SM55 TOP R CASTELLI ROMANI 01:03:22
177 149 20 664 GATTA Marco SM40 RUNNING EVOLUTION 01:03:47
178 29 9 593 DE ROSSI Federica SF45 TOP R CASTELLI ROMANI 01:03:49
179 30 5 589 BARTOLUCCI Roberta SF35 TOP R CASTELLI ROMANI 01:04:03
180 150 31 584 ABATE Luciano SM45 TOP R CASTELLI ROMANI 01:04:04
181 31 6 740 GIOVANNII Daniela SF35 GO RUNNING 01:04:09
182 151 32 725 VITTI Roberto SM45 ATL SABAUDIA 01:04:38
183 152 8 715 LIZZIO Leonardo SM65 ATL SABAUDIA 01:04:38
184 153 26 550 DI MARCO Alessandro SM50 UISP LATINA 01:04:51
185 154 33 628 BUONAPACE Andrea SM45 RUN CARD 01:04:59
186 155 13 719 MIRABELLA Luigi SM60 ATL SABAUDIA 01:05:12
187 156 14 679 TATULLI Giuseppe SM60 RUNNING EVOLUTION 01:05:18
188 157 30 609 ANGELINI Lino SM55 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 01:05:22
189 32 2 531 ABBADINI Daniela SM60 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 01:05:23
190 158 1 535 ERMACORA Simone SM75 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 01:05:23
191 159 3 611 CATRACCHIA Leonello SM70 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 01:05:23
192 33 10 704 BEDIN Ida SF45 ATL SABAUDIA 01:05:44
193 34 11 602 MOAURO Emanuela SF45 TOP R CASTELLI ROMANI 01:05:44
194 160 34 643 PELLICONI Luca SM45 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 01:05:50
195 35 6 634 CIARLA Alessandra SF50 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 01:05:53
196 36 7 513 MELCHIOR Patrizia SF50 A.S.D. RUN FOR FUN 01:05:55
197 161 21 739 GRAZIANO Fabio SM40 PFIZER ITALIA R T 01:06:02
198 37 12 588 BAROFFIO Maura SF45 TOP R CASTELLI ROMANI 01:06:03
199 162 31 670 MICARA Primo SM55 RUNNING EVOLUTION 01:06:39
200 38 3 694 FOLLO Filomena SF60 LBM SPORT TEAM 01:07:20
201 163 35 718 MINOTTI Fabio SM45 ATL SABAUDIA 01:07:36
202 164 4 638 GIANSANTE Giorgio SM70 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 01:07:52
203 165 9 606 RICCI Andrea SM TOP R CASTELLI ROMANI 01:07:53
204 39 7 708 CACCIOTTI Giada SF35 ATL SABAUDIA 01:08:15
205 166 27 524 CARDILLI Giulio SM50 ATL TUSCULUM 01:08:15
206 167 28 600 MASTRANTONI Carlo SM50 TOP R CASTELLI ROMANI 01:08:30
207 168 15 599 MARINELLI Piero SM60 TOP R CASTELLI ROMANI 01:08:30
208 40 8 714 GUGLIELMI Orietta SF50 ATL SABAUDIA 01:08:59
209 169 16 727 CANDIDI Eraldo SM60 R C ATL LARIANO 01:09:01
210 170 5 615 D'ALESSANDRO Angelo SM70 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 01:09:03
211 41 8 757 BELLIA Silvia SF35 GS CELANO 01:09:08
212 171 32 730 D'ACUTI Mauro SM55 S S LAZIO 01:09:21
213 172 6 761 BIANCHI Giovanni SM70 AVIS IN CORSO 01:09:36
214 42 8 672 MORETTI Anna Maria SF40 RUNNING EVOLUTION 01:09:38
215 43 3 764 JENNINGS Valeria SF LBM SPORT 01:10:47
216 44 2 532 CALICIOTTI Franca SF55 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 01:10:54
217 45 9 711 ESPOSITO Rosa SF40 ATL SABAUDIA 01:11:02
218 173 36 506 CREDENTINO Stefano M SM45 LBM SPORT TEAM 01:11:23
219 174 29 603 MORELLI Marco SM50 TOP R CASTELLI ROMANI 01:11:26
220 46 9 574 MARTORELLI Maria SF50 ATINA TRAIL RUNNING 01:12:05
221 47 4 556 SCIOTTI Maria SF60 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 01:12:12
222 48 10 741 DI REMIGIO Anna SF50 RUN CARD 01:12:13
223 49 11 608 ALGOZZINO Stefania SF50 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 01:12:15
224 50 3 622 MASELLA Lucia SF55 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 01:13:07
225 51 13 677 SANTORI Silvia SF45 RUNNING EVOLUTION 01:13:41
226 52 10 745 CAVOLA Stefania SF40 RUN CARD 01:14:10
227 175 33 744 CALICIOTTI Massimo SM55 RUN CARD 01:14:10
228 176 34 517 QUARANTA Sergio SM55 A.S.D. RUN FOR FUN 01:14:42
229 53 14 755 DI FILIPPO Angea SF45 RUN FOR FUN 01:15:20
230 177 35 654 BOLOGNA Mauro SM55 RUNNING EVOLUTION 01:15:50
231 54 15 551 TORRINI Laura Stefania SF45 UISP LATINA 01:15:51
232 178 9 575 PROIETTI Mauro SM65 ATINA TRAIL RUNNING 01:15:56
233 55 9 547 SENESE Francesca SF35 FED. ITAL TRIATHLON 01:16:49
234 56 11 519 DI GREGORIO Daniela SF40 RUN CARD 01:16:49
235 57 16 720 MORGANI Annamaria SF45 ATL SABAUDIA 01:18:38
236 58 4 701 CATTIVERA Patrizia SF55 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 01:20:42
237 59 12 716 MARZELLA Pamela SF40 ATL SABAUDIA 01:21:33
238 60 12 766 IACOVELLI Paola SF50 LBM SPORT 01:22:12
239 179 37 768 SCIFONI Adriano SM45 LBM SPORT 01:22:13
240 180 36 702 COCCIA Giuseppe SM55 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 01:22:20
241 61 13 710 DANIELI Sabrina SF40 ATL SABAUDIA 01:24:32
242 62 1 523 TOMASINO Francesca SF65 SPIRITI LIBERI 01:24:35
243 63 17 568 LUCATELLI Doriana SF45 A.S. ATL. ROCCA DI PAPA 01:24:54
244 64 18 510 FRAU Carla SF45 A.S.D. RUN FOR FUN 01:25:25
245 65 14 567 FANTAUZZI Alessia SF40 A.S. ATL. ROCCA DI PAPA 01:28:13
246 181 30 521 ALFANO Vincenzo SM50 RUN CARD 01:28:15
247 182 31 653 BETTINI Ramiro SM50 RUNNING EVOLUTION 01:29:14
248 183 17 577 DESSI' Romano SM60 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 01:36:37
249 184 2 604 NAIMO Giuseppe SM75 TOP R CASTELLI ROMANI 01:36:38
250 66 15 767 FABRIZI Simona SF40 FREE RUNNERS 01:36:39